Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Boys Premier I / II
       



Bracket


ALL 1


 
Group -- 1
11 : PPA KSA 06 Pro-Profile - B14 -NL
12 : Georgia Storm 06B Premier
13 : IAFC 06 Boys Elite - NL
14 : GA Alliance FC 2006 NL
15 : Ambush SC B06 Red
16 : Roswell Santos Blue 06
17 : Savannah United 06B Premier
18 : GA Rush B2006

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151855  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 14 vs 12GA Alliance FC 2006 NLvs.Georgia Storm 06B Premier
 151856  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 13 vs 11IAFC 06 Boys Elite - NLvs.PPA KSA 06 Pro-Profile - B14 -NL
 159827  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  1 18 vs 15GA Rush B2006vs.Ambush SC B06 Red

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151858  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  3 13 vs 12IAFC 06 Boys Elite - NLvs.Georgia Storm 06B Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151854  TBD   --    --  12 vs 11Georgia Storm 06B Premiervs.PPA KSA 06 Pro-Profile - B14 -NL
 159829  Groveway Community Park  09:00 AM  UP 16 vs 18Roswell Santos Blue 06vs.GA Rush B2006
 159830  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 15 vs 17Ambush SC B06 Redvs.Savannah United 06B Premier

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 159832  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 18 vs 17GA Rush B2006vs.Savannah United 06B Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 159853  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  4 14 vs 18GA Alliance FC 2006 NLvs.GA Rush B2006

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151857  Bryson Park  03:00 PM  1 11 vs 14PPA KSA 06 Pro-Profile - B14 -NLvs.GA Alliance FC 2006 NL
 159831  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 17 vs 16Savannah United 06B Premiervs.Roswell Santos Blue 06

Bracket - Friday, October 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 159843  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 17 vs 14Savannah United 06B Premiervs.GA Alliance FC 2006 NL

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 159854  Webb Bridge Park  03:00 PM  1 15 vs 13Ambush SC B06 Redvs.IAFC 06 Boys Elite - NL

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 159842  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 13 vs 16IAFC 06 Boys Elite - NLvs.Roswell Santos Blue 06

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 159828  East Roswell Park  02:15 PM  2 16 vs 15Roswell Santos Blue 06vs.Ambush SC B06 Red

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154802  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  1 13 vs 14IAFC 06 Boys Elite - NLvs.GA Alliance FC 2006 NL

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 159849  Groveway Community Park  12:30 PM  UP 16 vs 14Roswell Santos Blue 06vs.GA Alliance FC 2006 NL

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 159846  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  9 17 vs 13Savannah United 06B Premiervs.IAFC 06 Boys Elite - NL