Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Boys Premier I
       



Bracket


ALL 1


 
Group -- 1
11 : PPA KSA 02 Pro-Profile - B18U
12 : Georgia Storm 02B Premier
13 : MOBA-02 Boys Elite
14 : NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boys
15 : GA Rush B2002
16 : IAFC 02 Boys Elite - NL

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154818  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 14 vs 15NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boysvs.GA Rush B2002
 154820  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 16 vs 12IAFC 02 Boys Elite - NLvs.Georgia Storm 02B Premier

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154814  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 15 vs 11GA Rush B2002vs.PPA KSA 02 Pro-Profile - B18U
 154822  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 16 vs 14IAFC 02 Boys Elite - NLvs.NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boys

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151930  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 11 vs 12PPA KSA 02 Pro-Profile - B18Uvs.Georgia Storm 02B Premier
 154825  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  1 13 vs 14MOBA-02 Boys Elitevs.NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boys

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151931  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 13 vs 11MOBA-02 Boys Elitevs.PPA KSA 02 Pro-Profile - B18U

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154817  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 15 vs 13GA Rush B2002vs.MOBA-02 Boys Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154819  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  2 15 vs 16GA Rush B2002vs.IAFC 02 Boys Elite - NL

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154824  Chestnut Log  09:00 AM  4 12 vs 14Georgia Storm 02B Premiervs.NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boys

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154821  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  1 13 vs 16MOBA-02 Boys Elitevs.IAFC 02 Boys Elite - NL

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151932  Chestnut Log  06:00 PM  3 12 vs 13Georgia Storm 02B Premiervs.MOBA-02 Boys Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154816  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  3 12 vs 15Georgia Storm 02B Premiervs.GA Rush B2002

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154815  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 11 vs 16PPA KSA 02 Pro-Profile - B18Uvs.IAFC 02 Boys Elite - NL

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154813  Pebblebrook High School  10:00 AM  1 14 vs 11NTH-Smyrna 2002 Boysvs.PPA KSA 02 Pro-Profile - B18U