Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Boys Premier I
       



Bracket


ALL 1


 
Group -- 1
11 : PPA KSA 03 Pro-Profile - B17U
12 : TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 03B Elite
13 : AFC Lightning 03 Gold
14 : Ambush SC B03 Red
15 : Georgia Impact SC 03B Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175094  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 11 vs 13PPA KSA 03 Pro-Profile - B17Uvs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175096  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  24 13 vs 12AFC Lightning 03 Goldvs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 03B Elite

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175098  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 11 vs 15PPA KSA 03 Pro-Profile - B17Uvs.Georgia Impact SC 03B Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154800  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  24 13 vs 15AFC Lightning 03 Goldvs.Georgia Impact SC 03B Elite
 151865  Lakeshore Park  04:00 PM  1 12 vs 14TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 03B Elitevs.Ambush SC B03 Red

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151861  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 14 vs 13Ambush SC B03 Redvs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151860  TBD C2   --    --  12 vs 11TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 03B Elitevs.PPA KSA 03 Pro-Profile - B17U

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154801  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  4 15 vs 14Georgia Impact SC 03B Elitevs.Ambush SC B03 Red

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151864  Lakeshore Park  02:00 PM  1 12 vs 13TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 03B Elitevs.AFC Lightning 03 Gold

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151863  Alpharetta North Park  02:00 PM  1 14 vs 11Ambush SC B03 Redvs.PPA KSA 03 Pro-Profile - B17U

Bracket - Tuesday, December 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154799  LakePoint Sports Center  07:00 PM  1 15 vs 12Georgia Impact SC 03B Elitevs.TRAC Dalton Red Wolves 03B Elite