Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Boys Premier II
       



Bracket


ALL 1


 
Group -- 1
11 : Alliance SC Gainesville 05B Archies - R3/NL
12 : BPSC 05 Legends - Elite
13 : ND Alianza Soccer Elite 05 R3/NL
14 : NTH-Smyrna 2005 Boys
15 : MOBA-05 Boys Elite
16 : IAFC 05 Boys Elite - NL

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154808  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 15 vs 16MOBA-05 Boys Elitevs.IAFC 05 Boys Elite - NL

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151912  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 11 vs 12Alliance SC Gainesville 05B Archies - R3/NLvs.BPSC 05 Legends - Elite
 154812  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  9 16 vs 14IAFC 05 Boys Elite - NLvs.NTH-Smyrna 2005 Boys

Bracket - Sunday, September 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154805  Bryson Park  01:00 PM  2 12 vs 15BPSC 05 Legends - Elitevs.MOBA-05 Boys Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151913  Riverline Park  01:30 PM  1 14 vs 13NTH-Smyrna 2005 Boysvs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 05 R3/NL

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154804  MOBA Academy  09:00 AM  1 15 vs 11MOBA-05 Boys Elitevs.Alliance SC Gainesville 05B Archies - R3/NL

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154809  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 11 vs 16Alliance SC Gainesville 05B Archies - R3/NLvs.IAFC 05 Boys Elite - NL

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151916  Bryson Park  01:00 PM  2 12 vs 13BPSC 05 Legends - Elitevs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 05 R3/NL

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154810  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  1 16 vs 12IAFC 05 Boys Elite - NLvs.BPSC 05 Legends - Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154807  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 14 vs 15NTH-Smyrna 2005 Boysvs.MOBA-05 Boys Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151915  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 11 vs 14Alliance SC Gainesville 05B Archies - R3/NLvs.NTH-Smyrna 2005 Boys

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154806  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 15 vs 13MOBA-05 Boys Elitevs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 05 R3/NL

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154811  West Gwinnett Park  03:15 PM  1 13 vs 16ND Alianza Soccer Elite 05 R3/NLvs.IAFC 05 Boys Elite - NL

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151917  Riverline Park  02:00 PM  1 14 vs 12NTH-Smyrna 2005 Boysvs.BPSC 05 Legends - Elite
 151914  West Gwinnett Park  03:15 PM  1 13 vs 11ND Alianza Soccer Elite 05 R3/NLvs.Alliance SC Gainesville 05B Archies - R3/NL