Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Boys Premier I
       



Bracket


ALL 1


 
Group -- 1
11 : PPA KSA 04 Pro-Profile 16UB
12 : Georgia Storm 04B Premier
13 : IAFC 04 Boys Elite - NL
14 : DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite
15 : MOBA-04 Boys Elite
16 : CFA Dalton 2004 Boys Elite

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151891  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  04:30 PM  7 14 vs 15DDYSC 04 Wolves Elitevs.MOBA-04 Boys Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154796  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  12:30 PM  7 14 vs 16DDYSC 04 Wolves Elitevs.CFA Dalton 2004 Boys Elite
 175102  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  4 12 vs 11Georgia Storm 04B Premiervs.PPA KSA 04 Pro-Profile 16UB

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151895  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  1 13 vs 15IAFC 04 Boys Elite - NLvs.MOBA-04 Boys Elite

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175109  Chestnut Log  06:00 PM  4 12 vs 13Georgia Storm 04B Premiervs.IAFC 04 Boys Elite - NL

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175116  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 15 vs 16MOBA-04 Boys Elitevs.CFA Dalton 2004 Boys Elite

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175115  Lakeshore Park  07:00 PM  1 16 vs 14CFA Dalton 2004 Boys Elitevs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175103  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  2 15 vs 14MOBA-04 Boys Elitevs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175107  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 15 vs 13MOBA-04 Boys Elitevs.IAFC 04 Boys Elite - NL
 154794  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  4 12 vs 16Georgia Storm 04B Premiervs.CFA Dalton 2004 Boys Elite

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151892  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2 11 vs 13PPA KSA 04 Pro-Profile 16UBvs.IAFC 04 Boys Elite - NL
 154797  Lakeshore Park  03:00 PM  1 16 vs 15CFA Dalton 2004 Boys Elitevs.MOBA-04 Boys Elite

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154795  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 16 vs 13CFA Dalton 2004 Boys Elitevs.IAFC 04 Boys Elite - NL
 175110  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 15 vs 12MOBA-04 Boys Elitevs.Georgia Storm 04B Premier

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151893  Chestnut Log  06:00 PM  3 12 vs 14Georgia Storm 04B Premiervs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151896  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 15 vs 11MOBA-04 Boys Elitevs.PPA KSA 04 Pro-Profile 16UB

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151899  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 13 vs 14IAFC 04 Boys Elite - NLvs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite
 175111  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 14 vs 13DDYSC 04 Wolves Elitevs.IAFC 04 Boys Elite - NL

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 154793  Lakeshore Park  02:00 PM  1 16 vs 11CFA Dalton 2004 Boys Elitevs.PPA KSA 04 Pro-Profile 16UB

Bracket - Sunday, November 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 175114  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 13 vs 16IAFC 04 Boys Elite - NLvs.CFA Dalton 2004 Boys Elite

Bracket - Saturday, December 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 151894  Bryson Park  03:00 PM  1 11 vs 14PPA KSA 04 Pro-Profile 16UBvs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite